TPRC Aquathlon Results

23rd July 2016

Print this pagePrint Close this window Close
100m swim / 2.2K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 60 William Douglas M 1:53 9:27 11:20
2 51 Oliver Gates M 2:03 10:39 12:42
3 76 James Street M 2:23 11:39 14:02
4 57 Nathan Douglas M 2:39 11:26 14:05
5 50 Victor Redondo M 2:52 11:23 14:15
6 55 Toby Berger M 2:54 11:23 14:17
7 54 Ed Hathaway M 3:12 12:08 15:20
8 58 Alexander Ball M 3:13 14:11 17:24
9 56 Ruben Emanuel M 4:23 17:52 22:15
1 63 Mya Hornett F 2:14 10:35 12:49
2 53 Emily Hathaway F 2:47 11:20 14:07
3 61 Eleanor Dagger F 2:25 13:35 16:00
4 62 Danielle Montes-Lopez F 2:57 14:55 17:52
200m swim / 2.2K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 89 Joseph Heather M 4:15 9:12 13:27
2 90 Jack Savage M 3:11 11:09 14:20
3 82 Cameron Bocchetti M 3:48 10:34 14:22
4 86 Rhys Edwards M 4:19 10:08 14:27
5 71 Jack Steel M 4:30 10:23 14:53
6 75 Joe Street M 4:31 10:39 15:10
7 84 Aron Nelson M 4:06 11:04 15:10
8 79 Adam Cross M 4:50 11:14 16:04
9 87 Elliot Ball M 4:58 11:11 16:09
10 78 Mark Goldsmith M 6:10 12:19 18:29
11 74 Fred Rosengarten M 5:42 13:23 19:05
12 72 Sam Steel M 6:12 14:35 20:47
1 88 Lilly O'Dell F 3:56 10:49 14:45
2 81 Christine Goldsmith F 4:34 11:41 16:15
3 91 Rebecca Heather F 3:40 14:09 17:49
4 73 Isabella Steel F 4:32 13:54 18:26
5 80 Grace Dench F 5:12 14:30 19:42
6 77 Saskia Bowie F 5:05 15:41 20:46
7 70 Matilda Steel F 6:05 14:57 21:02
Adult 400m swim / 4.8K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 38 James Young M 6:47 20:44 27:31
2 21 Carl Redondo M 7:39 21:17 28:56
3 31 David Kunzmann M 7:02 22:18 29:20
4 42 Brian Longman M 6:21 23:14 29:35
5 40 Jose Montes-Buera M 6:18 25:06 31:24
6 27 Alexander Craig-Thompson M 7:30 24:52 32:22
7 37 Adam Morton M 7:04 25:22 32:26
8 30 Michael O'Sullivan M 7:52 25:01 32:53
9 33 Tim Brown M 7:32 25:28 33:00
10 36 Luke Bowie M 6:53 26:20 33:13
11 39 Jonathan Ball M 6:49 27:01 33:50
12 14 Ed Simmons M 9:43 26:44 36:27
13 34 Andrew Dench M 8:46 29:49 38:35
14 15 Michael Green M 9:25 29:57 39:22
15 26 James Cornish M 7:21 32:04 39:25
16 2 John Rose M 12:31 27:11 39:42
17 24 Damian Riley M 10:34 29:29 40:03
18 18 Richard Dagger M 9:29 31:20 40:49
19 4 Robert Pick M 14:01 28:10 42:11
20 10 Jason Hornett M 13:50 28:40 42:30
21 5 Duncan Bensted M 10:19 33:30 43:49
22 43 Simonn Emanuel M 9:56 34:52 44:48
23 3 Chas Taylor M 13:00 32:20 45:20
24 20 Ben Lambert M 12:32 35:32 48:04
25 12 Stephen Clayton M 9:51 40:45 50:36
1 28 Karen Murphy F 8:12 24:13 32:25
2 23 Susan Edwards F 9:59 30:41 40:40
3 13 Sue Cross F 9:31 32:25 41:56
4 11 Suzanne Purton F 10:21 33:17 43:38
5 17 Laura Perez-Romero F 9:20 36:28 45:48
6 22 Samantha Lee F 8:54 37:38 46:32
7 16 Lucy Adams F 8:56 38:51 47:47
8 19 Sarah Cross F 8:05 41:55 50:00
9 1 Rachel Carroll F 14:19 44:51 59:10
©Trent Park Running Club
All rights reserved