TPRC Aquathlon Results

19th July 2014

Print this pagePrint Close this window Close
100m swim / 2.2K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 126 Cameron Bocchetti M 2:08 9:57 12:05
2 101 Jake Coles M 2:23 10:36 12:59
3 100 Ben Coles M 2:24 10:48 13:12
4 121 Sam Veryard M 2:18 11:18 13:36
5 117 Edward Mcardle M 2:09 11:28 13:37
6 107 Sam Olawumi M 2:29 11:10 13:39
7 110 Jake Mcmanus M 2:28 11:48 14:16
8 114 Nathan Douglas M 3:01 11:53 14:54
9 123 Matthew Whale M 2:20 12:38 14:58
10 125 Luca Bocchetti M 3:06 11:54 15:00
11 106 Siobhan Mcdonald F 2:27 12:48 15:15
12 108 Tara Smith F 2:22 13:09 15:31
13 111 Emily Hathaway F 3:16 12:16 15:32
14 112 Toby Berger M 3:32 12:08 15:40
15 118 Katherine Mckenzie F 3:06 12:44 15:50
16 116 Aidan Ralph M 3:24 12:35 15:59
17 120 Dylan Hilton M 2:26 13:37 16:03
18 113 Kevin Atkociunas M 4:01 12:28 16:29
19 103 Octavia Evans F 2:46 13:54 16:40
20 109 Charlotte Mcmanus F 2:44 14:11 16:55
21 115 Connor Jones M 2:52 14:07 16:59
22 104 Joseph Allen M 2:46 15:10 17:56
23 105 Robyn Allwright F 4:26 13:43 18:09
24 102 Alexander Evans M 3:52 14:33 18:25
25 124 Amelie Cockburn F 3:46 16:37 20:23
  119 Lily Aiken / Poppy Allwright Relay 2:29 12:12 14:41
200m swim / 2.2K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 168 Billy Fox M 3:07 10:05 13:12
2 151 Emily Haimes F 3:01 10:35 13:36
3 162 Holly Conroy-House F 3:33 10:40 14:13
4 153 Oliver Mcgahon M 4:52 10:13 15:05
5 163 Alice Comerford F 3:03 12:08 15:11
6 166 Oliver Douglas M 3:56 11:37 15:33
7 159 Joe Street M 5:19 10:30 15:49
8 167 William Douglas M 4:13 12:09 16:22
9 155 Cameron Mills M 4:29 12:03 16:32
10 154 Adam Cross M 4:38 11:55 16:33
11 150 Lucy Adams F 4:11 12:40 16:51
12 157 Alexander Boys Soria M 4:35 13:07 17:42
13 164 Rafe Palmer M 5:44 12:32 18:16
14 156 Saskia Argent-Bowie F 5:07 14:02 19:09
15 161 Daniela Boys Soria F 3:48 17:34 21:22
16 152 Tommy Simmons-Perez M 5:53 16:06 21:59
  158 Dhylan Patel Alex Brennan Relay 4:59 11:10 16:09
Adult 400m swim / 4.8K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 47 Charles Bruce M 7:20 18:43 26:03
2 55 Matt Papa M 5:56 22:31 28:27
3 43 Luke Bowie M 7:00 21:29 28:29
4 52 Patrick Quayle M 7:24 21:08 28:32
5 44 Mick O'Sullivan M 7:42 21:03 28:45
6 37 Micheal Brogan M 7:55 21:47 29:42
7 49 Shannon Pearce F 6:47 23:11 29:58
8 54 Judy Prior F 5:54 24:37 30:31
9 16 Maclaine Argent-Bowie M 9:22 21:16 30:38
10 29 Tim Brown M 8:48 22:19 31:07
11 46 Matthew Cooke M 6:59 24:11 31:10
12 48 Caroline Coles F 6:50 24:58 31:48
13 45 Jonathan Ball M 7:13 24:36 31:49
14 31 Colm Sharkey M 8:25 23:52 32:17
15 39 Mick Mcgowan M 8:39 24:34 33:13
16 40 Simon Merritt M 7:41 26:09 33:50
17 28 Karen Flannery F 8:36 25:58 34:34
18 26 David Stephens M 9:21 25:52 35:13
19 56 John Loftus M 8:02 27:21 35:23
20 27 John Flannery M 8:07 27:18 35:25
21 25 Ian Ellis M 8:35 26:58 35:33
22 12 Martin Cullen M 9:55 25:54 35:49
23 38 Andy Corgan M 7:02 29:39 36:41
24 20 Jane Moss F 10:29 26:25 36:54
25 42 Adele Mcgowan F 7:20 29:36 36:56
26 33 Stephen Clayton M 9:14 28:10 37:24
27 35 Jason Venter M 9:44 28:23 38:07
28 3 Dave Tyson M 11:27 26:43 38:10
29 22 Kevin Haimes M 9:17 29:31 38:48
30 9 Alison Ball F 12:05 26:43 38:48
31 50 Martinez Vidaltxo M 6:22 32:47 39:09
32 19 Tom Gort M 9:57 30:18 40:15
33 7 Duncan Bensted M 10:17 30:16 40:33
34 24 Daniel Mladenov M 9:46 30:49 40:35
35 11 Wendy Guild F 9:55 31:55 41:50
36 10 Caryss Fernandes F 10:11 31:52 42:03
37 8 Laura Perez-Romero F 10:26 31:44 42:10
38 17 Sue Cross F 10:04 33:25 43:29
39 4 Chas Taylor M 13:45 30:38 44:23
40 15 Jill Atkins F 9:48 35:00 44:48
41 14 John Nugent M 12:05 36:40 48:45
42 23 Sarah Cross F 9:33 43:21 52:54
43 5 Elizabeth Day F 11:51 41:13 53:04
44 6 Christine Gonzales F 13:22 39:54 53:16
45 18 Sarah Osbourne F 10:15 52:55 1:03:10
  51 Jose Montes Buera M 6:08   DNF
  53 David Kunzmann M 6:57   DNF
  21 Monica Soria Gomez F 10:43   DNF
©Trent Park Running Club
All rights reserved