TPRC Aquathlon Results

20th July 2013

Final results
A small group finished together with unreadable numbers, we have resolved some of the missing and incorrect results, please contact us if you think there is an error
Print this pagePrint Close this window Close
100m swim / 2.2K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 16 Ellie Gilmore F 1:58 9:47 11:45
2 18 Emma Hughes F 2:09 10:02 12:11
3 9 Jake Coles M 2:12 10:49 13:01
4 8 Ben Coles M 2:14 10:48 13:02
5 11 Eliza Connery F 2:04 10:59 13:03
6 12 Ben Crooks M 2:48 10:54 13:42
7 26 Katie Repper F 2:41 11:27 14:08
8 30 Jack Steel M 2:36 11:40 14:16
9 23 Edward Mcardle M 2:20 11:59 14:19
10 1 Guillermo Acosta M 3:21 11:02 14:23
11 14 Max Cutner M 2:29 12:00 14:29
12 34 Maggie Wyper F 2:18 12:28 14:46
13 33 Thomas Thatcher M 2:35 12:44 15:19
14 5 Scott Beckwith M 2:48 12:38 15:26
15 2 Robyn Allwright F 4:16 11:11 15:27
16 31 James Street M 3:01 12:35 15:36
17 32 Joe Street M 3:01 12:55 15:56
18 13 Adam Cross M 2:09 14:17 16:26
19 15 Nathan Douglas M 3:49 12:58 16:47
20 17 Emily Hathaway F 3:23 13:37 17:00
21 20 Lucy Labdon F 3:09 14:31 17:40
22 3 Saskia Argent-Bowie F 2:27 15:14 17:41
23 24 Siobhan Mcdonald F 3:04 15:10 18:14
24 19 Sophia Kirkman F 3:06 15:26 18:32
25 21 Toby Labdon M 3:15 16:05 19:20
26 29 Isabella Steel F 2:58 16:56 19:54
  22 Grace Lennon F 1:56 6:52 08:48
200m swim / 2.2K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 53 Jake Callis M 3:18 8:47 12:05
2 76 Matthew Morgan M 3:19 9:16 12:35
3 54 Joseph Collins M 2:59 9:47 12:46
4 51 Rebecca Andreou F 3:00 10:05 13:05
5 55 Rachel Connery F 3:08 10:07 13:15
6 57 Joseph Hayden M 4:06 9:36 13:42
7 56 Emily Haimes F 3:10 10:33 13:43
8 71 Joseph Young M 4:37 9:15 13:52
9 64 Matt Papa M 3:20 10:39 13:59
10 63 Megan Molloy F 3:08 11:04 14:12
11 61 Annabel Hunt F 3:22 10:58 14:20
12 65 Carl Purvey M 3:27 11:04 14:31
13 52 Ben Beckwith M 4:27 10:29 14:56
14 68 Matthew Whale M 3:41 11:37 15:18
15 50 Athena Andreou F 3:30 11:48 15:18
16 60 Jane Howard F 4:13 11:28 15:41
17 67 Raul Simmons-Perez M 4:29 11:22 15:51
18 75 Maria Morgan F 3:27 12:31 15:58
19 70 James Young M 5:17 10:43 16:00
20 69 Joe Wyatt M 4:55 11:11 16:06
21 72 Ben Fereday M 5:27 10:50 16:17
22 73 Jack Fereday M 5:04 11:38 16:42
23 58 Joe Heather M 6:40 10:21 17:01
24 66 Timur Salih M 5:04 12:13 17:17
25 62 Jake Mcmanus M 5:36 12:14 17:50
26 59 Rebecca Heather F 5:10 15:44 20:54
Adult 400m swim / 4.5K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 152 Peter Williams M 5:38 19:43 25:21
2 154 Brian Longman M 5:44 20:39 26:23
3 151 Jose Montes-Buera M 6:10 20:58 27:08
4 137 Adam Bowman M 7:27 20:41 28:08
5 144 Luke Bowie M 7:35 20:42 28:17
6 150 Michael Semark M 6:47 21:51 28:38
7 148 Mick O'Sullivan M 7:53 20:51 28:44
8 128 Tim Brown M 7:55 21:04 28:59
9 141 Micheal Brogan M 8:15 20:44 28:59
10 131 Karen Murphy F 8:07 21:08 29:15
11 121 Finn Crome-Sweeney M 6:41 22:48 29:29
12 118 Maclaine Argent-Bowie M 9:24 20:55 30:19
13 147 John Heather M 8:27 21:54 30:21
14 139 Toby Mills-Bishop M 7:23 23:19 30:42
15 119 Thomas Cursley M 9:17 22:02 31:19
16 105 Caroline Coles F 6:46 25:19 32:05
17 125 Ian Johnson M 9:03 23:50 32:53
18 140 Jonathan Ball M 7:34 25:25 32:59
19 132 Ian Ellis M 8:22 24:46 33:08
20 145 Chris Eccles M 7:31 25:46 33:17
21 126 Adam Ciombor M 10:30 23:09 33:39
22 124 Martin Cullen M 9:51 23:50 33:41
23 142 Pete Hughes M 7:16 26:41 33:57
24 146 Sarah-Jane Stephens F 6:48 27:13 34:01
25 111 Joanne Plumb F 10:00 24:12 34:12
26 143 Natalie Logman F 7:46 26:58 34:44
27 113 Robert Pick M 11:19 23:31 34:50
28 133 Stephen Clayton M 8:51 26:21 35:12
29 107 Justin Patten M 10:36 25:04 35:40
30 104 Fiona Osborne F 10:49 25:08 35:57
31 157 Ady Pugh M 7:37 28:34 36:11
32 135 John Loftus M 7:57 28:20 36:17
33 112 Alison Ball F 13:10 24:49 37:59
34 153 Karl Sawetz M 6:13 31:54 38:07
35 156 Alison Newberry F 9:21 29:16 38:37
36 122 Jane Moss F 10:11 28:39 38:50
37 136 Lesley Turner F 7:38 31:40 39:18
38 100 Chas Taylor M 13:47 25:36 39:23
39 117 Jane Allen F 9:40 30:10 39:50
40 127 Cary Labdon F 11:14 29:08 40:22
41 129 Brenda Day F 7:28 33:51 41:19
42 120 Gort Tom M 10:06 32:17 42:23
43 106 Jenny Hall F 6:35 36:02 42:37
44 109 Jill Atkins F 10:03 33:33 43:36
45 123 Sue Cross F 8:22 35:30 43:52
46 110 Sue Evans F 14:42 30:00 44:42
47 114 Christine Prescott F 12:56 32:01 44:57
48 108 Bernadette Byrne F 14:52 31:31 46:23
49 116 John Nugent M 11:58 35:10 47:08
©Trent Park Running Club
All rights reserved