TPRC Aquathlon Results

21st July 2012

Print this pagePrint Close this window Close
100m swim / 2.2K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 121 Joe Hayden M 2:21 9:33 11:54
2 123 William McLennaghan M 1:56 10:34 12:30
3 124 Alannah Mabbs F 2:03 10:45 12:48
4 119 Emma Hughes F 2:17 10:57 13:14
5 111 William McArdle M 2:45 10:37 13:22
6 125 Justin Houpt M 1:53 11:47 13:40
7 107 Owen Macgillivray M 2:33 11:25 13:58
8 100 Charles Hamilton M 2:19 12:23 14:42
9 112 Edward Mcardle M 2:23 12:21 14:44
10 115 Joe Heather M 4:00 10:44 14:44
11 114 Joe Wheeler M 2:30 12:35 15:05
12 116 Owain Peter M 2:42 12:29 15:11
13 105 Guillermo Acosta M 3:21 12:07 15:28
14 120 Benjamin Pick M 2:23 13:10 15:33
15 101 Max Elmore M 3:46 11:59 15:45
16 108 Scott Beckwith M 2:54 13:05 15:59
17 102 Freya Gavin_Plume F 2:56 14:04 17:00
18 104 Charlie Bates M 4:03 13:02 17:05
19 122 Eleanor Short F 2:40 15:17 17:57
20 103 Rebecca Heather F 3:15 16:09 19:24
21 106 Connor Jones M 3:22 17:33 20:55
22 109 Hannah Pick F 3:19 24:36 27:55
23 117 Saskia Argent-Bowie (1 lap run) F 3:06 8:57 12:03
200m swim / 2.2K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 148 David Gaskin M 3:35 8:39 12:14
2 152 Charlie Briers M 2:59 9:38 12:37
3 151 Lois Wyatt F 2:52 9:48 12:40
4 150 Rebecca Andreou F 3:03 10:02 13:05
5 146 Rachel Connery F 3:18 10:18 13:36
6 137 Emma Hatchett F 4:00 9:59 13:59
7 147 Frazer Briers M 4:03 10:08 14:11
Relay 133 Leo Withers / A N Other X 4:42 9:53 14:35
8 143 Matthew Morgan M 3:32 11:31 15:03
9 138 Katie Hatchett F 4:20 11:48 16:08
10 144 Maria Morgan F 3:30 12:52 16:22
11 145 Oliver Mcgahon M 5:25 11:19 16:44
12 134 Bethan Macgillivray F 4:41 13:00 17:41
13 141 Abi Gaskin F 4:43 13:26 18:09
14 142 Jennifer Keane F 3:57 14:39 18:36
15 136 Holly Wheeler F 3:53 15:53 19:46
16 132 Ellen Wheeler F 4:42 15:19 20:01
17 130 Maya Ruhinda F 5:14 15:29 20:43
18 135 Lewis Wingad M 6:08 14:51 20:59
Adult 400m swim / 4.5K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
Relay 50 Thomas McArdle / Frederick Goudie X 5:40 17:21 23:01
1 48 Brian Longman M 6:15 18:16 24:31
2 47 Luke Bowie M 6:57 18:44 25:41
3 28 Arber Baci M 8:07 17:40 25:47
4 21 Lisa Elmore F 8:20 19:44 28:04
5 37 Simon Merritt M 7:35 20:30 28:05
6 27 Graham Sparrey M 7:33 21:14 28:47
7 42 Josephine Connery F 6:47 22:34 29:21
8 13 Jason McDermott M 9:07 20:16 29:23
9 22 Ian Ellis M 8:06 22:07 30:13
Relay 20 Malcolm Blackwood / Pat Moran X 9:52 20:25 30:17
10 35 Natalie Longman F 7:51 22:59 30:50
11 18 Andrew Hughes M 9:14 21:36 30:50
12 32 Nikki Andrews F 7:52 23:02 30:54
13 44 John Flannery M 8:10 22:53 31:03
14 25 Matt Fellows M 8:34 22:41 31:15
15 46 Caroline Coles F 6:50 24:31 31:21
16 33 Caroline Harding F 8:14 23:40 31:54
17 11 Martin Cullen M 9:57 21:58 31:55
18 19 Marion Murphy F 9:44 22:14 31:58
19 43 Angela Spatz F 7:13 24:51 32:04
20 31 Jonathon Ball M 9:05 23:14 32:19
21 34 Peter Hughes M 7:22 25:04 32:26
22 45 Nikki Stephenson F 6:44 26:11 32:55
23 9 Robert Pick M 11:42 21:25 33:07
24 23 Ray Bull M 8:34 25:01 33:35
25 14 Ben Harrison M 10:56 23:19 34:15
26 7 Yvette Johnston F 9:47 25:12 34:59
27 15 Alison Newberry F 9:20 26:02 35:22
28 17 Peter Openshaw M 8:35 27:08 35:43
29 6 Melissa O'Hare F 10:13 25:42 35:55
30 26 John Loftus M 8:31 27:27 35:58
31 12 Jane Moss F 10:52 25:37 36:29
32 29 David Cording M 8:36 29:19 37:55
33 3 Chas Taylor M 14:08 24:08 38:16
34 8 Steven Hayden M 10:04 28:53 38:57
35 1 Peter Goldfinch M 14:22 24:40 39:02
36 16 Tom Gort M 10:25 29:01 39:26
37 10 John Nugent M 10:38 29:25 40:03
38 4 Sue Evans F 13:24 28:15 41:39
39 2 Christine Prescott F 12:51 28:55 41:46
40 5 Julian Tracey M 14:20 35:45 50:05
©Trent Park Running Club
All rights reserved