TPRC Aquathlon Results

23rd July 2011

Print this pagePrint Close this window Close
100m swim / 2.2K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 15 James Lovell M 1:29 8:54 10:23
2 25 Joseph Young M 1:57 8:53 10:50
3 14 Frazer Briars M 1:52 9:56 11:48
4 12 Thomas McArdle M 2:10 9:39 11:49
5 11 Ben Beckwith M 2:24 9:58 12:22
6 9 William McArdle M 2:31 9:58 12:29
7 3 Matthew Morgan M 1:31 11:52 13:23
8 16 Emily Prior F 1:37 11:55 13:32
9 2 Oliver McGahon M 2:39 11:16 13:55
10 8 James Young M 3:10 11:19 14:29
11 6 Jack Steel M 3:03 11:31 14:34
12 7 Edward McArdle M 3:04 11:43 14:47
13 10 Grace Elmes F 2:14 13:02 15:16
14 5 Scott Beckwith M 3:14 13:48 17:02
15 1 Saskia Bowie F 2:48 14:52 17:40
200m swim / 2.2K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 26 Charlie Briers M 2:57 9:16 12:13
2 20 Mark Morgan M 2:44 11:05 13:49
3 27 Nathaniel Sampson M 3:20 10:46 14:06
4 29 Katie Prior F 2:54 11:35 14:29
5 22 James Joy M 4:23 10:14 14:37
6 18 Jane Howard F 4:17 11:16 15:33
7 19 Maria Morgan F 3:04 12:43 15:47
8 28 Gemma Agnew F 3:18 13:39 16:57
9 21 Salih Timur M 5:00 13:47 18:47
Adult 200m swim / 4.5K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 41 Jane Studd F 4:45 19:46 24:31
2 40 Robert Pick M 5:28 20:21 25:49
3 45 Andreas Vassiliou M 4:22 23:00 27:22
4 43 Maria McGrath F 6:18 23:45 30:03
5 46 Christopher Thompson M 6:15 26:05 32:20
6 44 Christine Read F 8:47 27:46 36:33
Adult 400m swim / 4.5K run
Pos. No. Name M/F Swim Run Total
1 76 Reece Ballett M 5:04 18:24 23:28
2 72 Luke Bowie / Mclain Bowie X 6:57 19:04 26:01
3 78 Simon Merritt M 6:47 19:54 26:41
4 69 Shannon Pearce F 6:51 19:56 26:47
5 50 Adam Bowman Jade / Dos Santos X 7:51 18:59 26:50
6 65 Neil Kapoor M 7:42 19:25 27:07
7 67 Eoin Brogan M 7:06 20:31 27:37
8 73 Laurey Rankin F 7:22 20:22 27:44
9 64 Karen Flannery F 7:52 20:04 27:56
10 63 Judy Prior F 5:45 22:20 28:05
11 62 Jessica Prior F 5:24 22:42 28:06
12 74 Luke Edmonds M 6:46 21:22 28:08
13 75 Neil Saunders M 7:07 21:10 28:17
14 68 Michael Brogan M 8:17 20:47 29:04
15 59 Ian Ellis M 8:32 22:08 30:40
16 57 Nick Winterhalter M 9:32 21:58 31:30
17 60 Ray Bull M 8:03 23:35 31:38
18 58 Marion Murphy F 10:04 21:39 31:43
19 54 David Birks / Ian Johnson X 11:40 20:04 31:44
20 77 Peter Hughes M 7:29 24:53 32:22
21 61 John Flannery / Tina Dyke X 7:55 25:20 33:15
22 56 Martin Cullen M 11:39 22:29 34:08
23 49 Malcolm Blackwood M 9:30 25:48 35:18
24 70 David Cording M 7:55 27:38 35:33
25 47 Jane Moss F 11:14 26:01 37:15
26 66 Peter Openshaw / Pauline Henley X 8:37 28:51 37:28
27 48 Tom Gort M 10:11 27:24 37:35
28 55 Peter Goldfinch M 15:41 23:32 39:13
29 52 Vasso Vassiliou M 12:55 26:49 39:44
30 51 Julian Tracey M 13:32 36:13 49:45
©Trent Park Running Club
All rights reserved