TPRC Aquathlon Results

14th July 2007

Print this pagePrint Close this window Close
U12 - 100m
Pos. Name M/F No. Swim Run Total
1 Ryan McCarthy M 19 1:35 6:06 7:41
2 James Keane M 18 2:00 6:06 8:06
3 Julia Goldfinch F 3 2:36 7:06 9:42
4 Jennifer Keane F 16 2:39 7:47 10:26
5 Alicia McElhinney F 9 2:56 7:36 10:32
6 Joshua Stainton M 7 3:09 7:26 10:35
7 Jake Callis M 5 3:32 7:11 10:43
8 George Uttley M 12 3:27 7:35 11:02
9 Billy McElhinney M 10 3:30 7:45 11:15
10 Lucy Savage F 1 3:02 8:18 11:20
11 James Joy M 15 3:33 9:18 12:51
12 Alexandra Arnone F 13 3:56 9:39 13:35
13 Jean-Luc Meller M 6 5:05 11:05 16:10
U16 - 200m
Pos. Name M/F No. Swim Run Total
1 Reece Ballett M 35 3:03 5:46 8:49
2 Alfred Evans M 30 4:11 7:28 11:39
3 James McCormick M 32 4:55 6:55 11:50
4 John McClaughlin M 25 5:17 7:01 12:18
5 Myia Joy F 34 6:00 9:43 15:43
6 Tom Bensted M 23 7:22 12:21 19:43
Adult 200m
Pos. Name M/F No. Swim Run Total
1 Darren White M 43 4:45 22:15 27:00
2 Jonathon Ripley M 59 4:35 30:15 34:50
3 Paul Barnett M 40 7:02 28:12 35:14
4 Jill Atkins F 41 5:45 30:56 36:41
5 Peter Cowley M 42 7:38 43:50 51:28
Adult 400m
Pos. Name M/F No. Swim Run Total
1 Dave Meller M 63 7:27 20:00 27:27
2 Neil Kapoor M 57 7:47 20:36 28:23
3 David Crout M 70 6:41 22:16 28:57
4 Victoria Hyland F 68 7:06 22:28 29:34
5 Simon Merritt M 64 7:49 22:08 29:57
6 Jennie and Kellie T 71 6:39 23:40 30:19
7 Marco Arnone M 72 6:38 23:54 30:32
8 Vince Mullen M 67 7:50 23:23 31:13
9 Selchouk Sami M 73 9:30 21:54 31:24
10 Matthew Hodge M 58 7:12 24:44 31:56
11 Dave Jaques M 61 8:59 23:04 32:03
12 Vicki McCarthy F 69 6:32 25:51 32:23
13 Stuart Manktelow M 49 9:24 23:04 32:28
14 Adrian Pugh M 66 7:44 25:08 32:52
15 Shannon Pearce F 75 7:47 25:34 33:21
16 Steve Clayton M 47 8:51 25:14 34:05
17 Caroline Harding F 52 8:56 25:14 34:10
18 Rosie Jackson F 53 6:43 28:39 35:22
19 Mark and Liz Jackson T 62 8:13 27:14 35:27
20 Ray Bull M 54 8:16 27:12 35:28
21 Peter Hughes M 55 8:36 26:57 35:33
22 Diana Westall F 74 7:40 28:01 35:41
23 Peter Openshaw M 48 9:28 26:59 36:27
24 Jane Allen F 50 9:33 27:17 36:50
25 Duncan Bensted M 46 11:58 26:48 38:46
26 Don Fairley M 51 9:28 30:43 40:11
27 Edel Lewis F 56 10:05 32:55 43:00
28 Diana Bensted F 45 11:18 49:46 61:04
©Trent Park Running Club
All rights reserved